MBK Stará Turá – U2004 vs BK Slovan Bratislava

Výsledky

SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2004
BK Slovan Bratislava
61 - 49
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. júna 2021 18:00 SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Macejková SoňaG72521803933.30001250.01120
5Gergelyová ZairaF112550205955.60001333.35002
6Kubinová ViktóriaG81621324666.7020.00000210
16Vidová AgátaG62312003933.3030.00000110
30Školková AlexandraG1133000020.0010.01425.02112
14Sadloňová SandraF0101000030.0020.00000122
18Sekerková VanessaG111921114666.711100.00001101
23Eliášová EmaG61601713837.50000000001
24Valová MagdalénaG51752502450.00001425.02321
33Kubalová EmmaC62210201425.000044100.00101
51Gadušová LenkaG0143000020.00000002100
 Totálnej 6120008284256240.31911.181747.11312910

BK Slovan Bratislava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
61
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
8
0
STL
28
0
BLK
4
0
2PM
25
0
2PA
62
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
1
0
3PA
9
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
0
FTA
17
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
0
DEF
12
0
TO
9
0
PF
10
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT