MBK Stará Turá – U2005 vs BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Výsledky

Prípravné zápasy, 2021/2022 2021/2022

MBK Stará Turá – U2005
BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji
49 - 44
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
12. septembra 2021 14:00 Prípravné zápasy, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Miesto zápasu

Športové centrum Priemyslovka
Gen. M. R. Štefánika 377/59, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

MBK Stará Turá – U2005

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
12Daňová DominikaF21330101333.30000000341
1Dobošová HanaG63160501333.31714.31250.02413
17Mihaljevičová IvaF62890312633.300022100.03653
15Pobočíková NatáliaF824900241330.8020.00003652
14Sadloňová SandraF21520001333.3010.00000230
18Sekerková VanessaG4276120060.01333.31333.31530
9Uhlíková DianaG51430001250.01333.30000311
24Valová MagdalénaG143150715771.41616.71250.03211
00Višňovská AlexandraF090010010.00000000032
23Šarayová RebekaF2821101250.00000000220
 Totálnej 4920002204164634.842218.25955.612332813

BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
49
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
2
0
STL
20
0
BLK
4
0
2PM
16
0
2PA
46
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
22
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
0
FTA
9
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
12
0
DEF
33
0
TO
28
0
PF
13
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT