MBK Stará Turá – U2005 vs BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 – Západ, 2021/2022 2021/2022

MBK Stará Turá – U2005
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
84 - 32
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. septembra 2021 10:00 Kadetky U17 – Západ, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Miesto zápasu

Športové centrum Priemyslovka
Gen. M. R. Štefánika 377/59, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2005

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dobošová HanaG112041604850.01425.00001312
17Mihaljevičová IvaF8241004044100.00000005530
15Pobočíková NatáliaF931623231225.011100.00003322
14Sadloňová SandraF32620211333.3010.01250.00210
18Sekerková VanessaG52721701812.51520.00001100
24Valová MagdalénaG1625624071163.6010.022100.03312
16Vidová AgátaG1327414061060.0020.011100.00420
23Šarayová RebekaF192041213837.53650.044100.00422
 Totálnej 8420008324296445.362030.08988.91325128

BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
84
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
8
0
STL
32
0
BLK
4
0
2PM
29
0
2PA
64
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
20
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
0
FTA
9
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
0
DEF
25
0
TO
12
0
PF
8
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT