MBK Stará Turá U2007 vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024

MBK Stará Turá U2007
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
75 - 53
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. novembra 2023 10:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá U20071726201275
BK Lokomotíva Sereď1113171253

MBK Stará Turá U2007

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Chmurová EmaG0110010010.0010.00000012
13Daňová DominikaF32401101812.5010.01425.00000
15Machlová ViktóriaG081000010.0020.00000120
17Mihaljevičová IvaF72630243742.90001250.01202
55Mudranincová LiliC1420146171070.0020.00000114
30Nemečková PavlínaG122733502728.61520.05683.31252
4Paulechová LuciaF25294220111573.31425.0010.02223
33Pribišová LauraG091010020.00000000100
18Sekerková VanessaG102986105862.5020.00003564
13Suchánková SimonaF071000020.00000000100
18Zigová SabinaG41040102366.70000001331
 Totálnej 75200016205316448.421711.871353.88182018

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
75
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
16
0
STL
20
0
BLK
5
0
2PM
31
0
2PA
64
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
17
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
0
FTA
13
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
8
0
DEF
18
0
TO
20
0
PF
18
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT