MBK Stará Turá U2007 vs BKM Žilina

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024

MBK Stará Turá U2007
BKM Žilina
124 - 27
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
28. októbra 2023 11:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá U200733313921124
BKM Žilina876627

MBK Stará Turá U2007

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Paulechová LuciaF61844203650.0030.00001300
24Chmurová EmaG915301044100.0010.011100.00300
13Daňová DominikaF102614205771.4010.0020.01012
18Zigová SabinaG1017202055100.00000000200
33Pribišová LauraG61020003742.9020.00001110
30Nemečková PavlínaG1927436081361.51425.0020.00430
55Mudranincová LiliC3130102100101566.73742.92366.76411
13Suchánková SimonaF112110214580.011100.00000121
23Dzurová KristínaF81010104580.0030.00001011
15Machlová ViktóriaG1426003071070.0040.00000001
 Totálnej 124200013291537768.852619.23837.5101896

BKM Žilina

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
124
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
13
0
STL
29
0
BLK
1
0
2PM
53
0
2PA
77
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
26
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
8
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
10
0
DEF
18
0
TO
9
0
PF
6
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT