MBK Stará Turá – U2007 vs Young Angels KE

Výsledky

Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.m, 2021/2022 2021/2022

MBK Stará Turá – U2007
Young Angels KE
55 - 94
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
7. mája 2022 15:00 Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.m, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá – U2007116172155
Young Angels KE2429281394

MBK Stará Turá – U2007

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Šarayová RebekaF53334001520.01616.70000331
9Dorková DominikaF20296100101758.8020.00000651
9Machlová ViktóriaF01201100000000000020
12Daňová DominikaF103022101714.31250.05771.40221
31Podhradská MichaelaF060000010.00000000000
17Mihaljevičová IvaF122672115771.40002450.01634
10Hrabovská LuciaG0701110000000000011
30Nemečková PavlínaG3820001250.0010.011100.00241
20Mudranincová LiliC3231040010.01333.30000143
14Antalová LuciaF212110011100.00000000100
18Pribišová LauraG0400000000000000000
7Hučková NikolaF010000010.00000000000
18Zigová SabinaG091000010.00000000100
 Totálnej 5520001282194344.231421.481266.71222412

Young Angels KE

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
55
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
12
0
STL
8
0
BLK
2
0
2PM
19
0
2PA
43
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
14
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
0
FTA
12
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
1
0
DEF
22
0
TO
24
0
PF
12
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT