Young Angels KE vs MBK Stará Turá – U2002

Výsledky

Play off U 19 2021 2020/2021

Young Angels KE
MBK Stará Turá – U2002
69 - 57
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
26. júna 2021 16:00 Play off U 19 2021 2020/2021 40'

Miesto zápasu

Športové centrum Priemyslovka
Gen. M. R. Štefánika 377/59, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
Young Angels KE1914142269
MBK Stará Turá – U20021611121857

Young Angels KE

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Gavláková SašaF132592413650.02366.71250.02712
10Kraislová TeréziaG0214611020.00000000464
13Malková NatáliaG22313101333.3030.00000162
17Vojteková NatáliaC92320103742.91250.0010.00222
66Dovčíková MartinaG173233113650.02450.05683.30360
4Pomajbová MartinaG060000000030.00000011
5Gergelyová ZairaF32420101425.00001250.00221
6Kubinová ViktóriaG68100000022100.00000121
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF0123100010.00000000321
11Vavrincová EmmaF0310000000000000100
12Gadušová PetraC0411000000000000100
24Valová MagdalénaG72050201333.311100.02450.03251
 Totálnej 57201016113123237.581844.491560.05273315

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
57
MIN
0
201
REB
0
0
AST
0
16
STL
0
11
BLK
0
3
2PM
0
12
2PA
0
32
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
8
3PA
0
18
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
5
DEF
0
27
TO
0
33
PF
0
15

Game Timeline

KO
FT