MBK Stará Turá U2008

Tím U2008 v kategórii U19 – sezóna 2026/27

PozíciaHráčPozíciaVekGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTEFFSTLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Turtáková ErikaF172684120.5342285216284105900640.01.02.51.0
2Sviteková SarahF162663919.53336594142100111712143413.01.54.52.0
3Gulánová LuciaC182573718.52965361131800111168657.03.03.00.5
4Filípková SimonaF172463316.523245181017578835054.01.00.54.0
5Nemečková PavlínaG182602713.530102910092831161016253.55.05.00.0
6Fáberová JessicaF17247168.02481940312149914562.54.02.00.0
7Machlová ViktóriaG1825621.0284-13019030000200.02.01.50.0
8Kučerová LianaF150000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
9Valiašková SáraF140000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
10Ivanová ZojaF150000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
11Kyselová SimonaG170000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
12Merašická KarolínaF140000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
13Bachárová AnetaF150000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0
14Čankyová TáňaF150000.00000000000000000.00.00.00.0

Kadetky U2008 – sezóna 2024/25

HráčGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF3P%
Nemečková Pavlína2471343218.0307070.16972160432251348712426981006518.66
Sviteková Sarah1542824416.3291855.88431810316304386811410221240.00
Kovárová Tatiana245812098.7241973.4744497172216736492022604931.34
Fáberová Jessica194491387.3245762.166825113213602337759554321.67
Turtáková Erika245501998.3233261.22531579209115330492022613720.75
Rayová Petra8174222.822636.84112736110719321132110.00
Rzeszotová Natália234692139.3201552.70213687147003974838136420.00
Mravíková Laura15285966.4191954.55192389714416111047382834.15
Volárová Julianna471338.318472.73901134388111814337.50
Pobočíková Tamara23393863.7172368.9715332672132029645294915.38
Suchánková Simona13149322.5111033.3312115311713918151414.29
Stachová Hana54971.410650.0010039001203960.00
Zigová Sabina17170301.81060.001821344415001185826.67
Machlová Viktória21197361.79110.001301454838004521821.05
Pribišová Laura19122180.965100.0061825181191911612.50

Staršie žiačky U2008 – sezóna 2022/23

HráčGMINPTSPPGMPPGASTRPGAPG
Antalová Lucia588234.61891.01.8
Bachárová Aneta11888.01800.00.0
Fáberová Jessica143071148.122242.91.7
Hrabovská Lucia8109202.514101.41.3
Hučková Hana15230503.31580.70.5
Kontinová Nikita15322704.721262.61.7
Kovárová Tatiana15321946.321170.51.1
Machlová Viktória15303875.820121.30.8
Minárechová Karolína153481419.423234.91.5
Nemečková Pavlína41046215.526106.52.5
Pobočíková Tamara15272744.91871.70.5
Pribišová Laura15190523.51361.10.4
Rayová Petra469143.51712.00.3
Suchánková Simona8141313.91811.60.1
Volárová Julianna1988.0911.01.0
Zigová Sabina13169473.61341.80.3