MBK Stará Turá U2009

Tím U2009 v kategórii U17 – sezóna 2025/26 nadstavba

PozíciaHráčGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF3P%
1Sviteková Sarah34107862718.4326664.9114231225407524172265221299785720.83
2Turtáková Erika3179934811.2263361.40851214437525131355718201204419.08
3Fáberová Jessica348572968.72510664.2986121043253413954841511113510024.46
4Kyselová Simona316492447.9213969.0957079251481563855930865130.77
5Kovárová Tatiana347902487.3232269.3575691215238243624621415828.05
6Rayová Petra296101866.4213556.927137119875337653280776313.21
7Volárová Julianna334151604.8131367.5730660156156725371136342322.39
8Ivanová Zoja13315594.524847.0622252564118817154224355.56
9Borošová Veronika303851314.4131292.593115012763625274218463716.67
10Pobočíková Tamara19316573.0171269.5719118505201623739163025.00
11Filípková Simona20235381.9121375.0021191360332912123725189.38
12Rumanová Kristína1599151.0770.0071719170031120614.29

Tím EGBL U17 – sezóna 2025/26

PozíciaHráčGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF3P%
1Turtáková Erika1122112711.5201245.832425410583111247222925.81
2Nemečková Pavlína1121511510.5201975.003024213610472128523302721.28
3Sviteková Sarah1125111510.5231968.252863679044363426514180.00
4Rzeszotová Natália11169585.315842.314323471211263529122250.00
5Kyselová Simona11133413.712950.009015568343669171423.53
6Fáberová Jessica11164403.6152347.0634010484291634212262513.79
7Rayová Petra11191322.9171450.001341154216816627202512.50
8Kovárová Tatiana11121312.8115100.00103112951544378733.33
9Volárová Julianna1188272.58375.006010271116815839.09
10Borošová Veronika1192211.98850.0080925182414911412.50
11Filípková Simona64191.57550.0011392712085228.57
12Bachárová Aneta1164161.56566.6740717072376040.00
13Pobočíková Tamara41000.0300.000101000002020.00

Tím U2009 v kategórii U17 – sezóna 2025/26

PozíciaHráčGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF3P%
1Sviteková Sarah1747731518.5283662.247510126204296198101131352322.22
2Turtáková Erika1433114810.6241670.834036014811451724147531524.44
3Kyselová Simona142971349.6211770.452503911825723144411462134.72
4Fáberová Jessica173861428.4235670.274735215512612637853704319.67
5Rayová Petra143101158.2222152.634404511253120382140402616.13
6Kovárová Tatiana173821257.4221561.9041251115103913211610201825.64
7Volárová Julianna172851207.1171264.522244510810442031728241722.73
8Borošová Veronika172901146.717995.242614410662920213714332820.69
9Pobočíková Tamara17299523.1181169.5718016484191623634142821.05
10Stachová Hana8102212.613350.001507221561281291320.00
11Bachárová Aneta16225372.3141042.86801642263794171533.33

Staršie žiačky U2009 – sezóna 2023/24

HráčGMINPTSPPGMPPGASTRPGAPG
Kovárová Tatiana2574532312.930182.30.7
Fáberová Jessica2572027911.229474.31.9
Minárechová Karolína1953620010.528336.41.7
Moravčíková Petra1340013010.031146.61.1
Pobočíková Tamara246262309.626213.30.9
Volárová Julianna152911258.31972.50.5
Rayová Petra13314876.72494.50.7
Bachárová Aneta24415964.01772.70.3
Kontinová Nikita22447843.820203.20.9
Sadloňová Natália20163150.8830.80.2
Kvasnicová Tamara23193180.8820.90.1
Čankyová Táňa1961100.5300.10.0
Kvasnicová Ivana154750.3300.40.0
Mikolášková Nina113820.2300.20.0
Marônková Vivien4400.0100.00.0
Hučková Hana0000.0000.00.0