MBK Stará Turá U2012

Tím U2012 v kategórii U15 – sezóna 2026/27

PozíciaHráčPozíciaVekGSMINPTSPPGMPPGASTEFFSTLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Dedíková NelaG14818010913.623361675624577512142491720103.34.57.00.3
2Petruchová NelaF13814510813.51819143393518702619211513164.52.44.90.4
3Slováková SophiaG143573812.719185617014204569151432.06.05.70.0
4Zemanová LauraF1481539311.6191491374367441617273820191.41.84.60.5
5Jozeková KarinF148158779.62020744733085419132362135123.42.55.90.4
6Volárová StellaF148126658.11616732923072154717819273.12.03.60.3
7Semeníková KiaraF145103346.821134226313413125112141663.22.65.20.6
8Jelínková KatarínaF127124344.91812413201449185101251472.41.74.60.0
9Homolová DominikaF14777304.31113010015330300511922.30.11.40.0
10Bučencová KarolínaG148111273.41412162411146314241618120.91.53.00.1
11Dúbravčíková AdelaF13430102.583410412121204501.00.80.30.0
12Svítková EliškaG138108121.5141-4406220100381621.40.10.50.0
13Hrabovská NelaC1377081.110214613110024410752.00.30.90.1