MBK Stará Turá U2012

Tím U2012 v kategórii U15 – sezóna 2026/27

PozíciaHráčPozíciaVekGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFSTLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Dedíková NelaG14810918013.623361675624577512142491720103.34.57.00.3
2Petruchová NelaF13810814513.51819143393518702619211513164.52.44.90.4
3Slováková SophiaG143385712.719185617014204569151432.06.05.70.0
4Zemanová LauraF1489315311.6191491374367441617273820191.41.84.60.5
5Jozeková KarinF148771589.62020744733085419132362135123.42.55.90.4
6Volárová StellaF148651268.11616732923072154717819273.12.03.60.3
7Semeníková KiaraF145341036.821134226313413125112141663.22.65.20.6
8Jelínková KatarínaF127341244.91812413201449185101251472.41.74.60.0
9Homolová DominikaF14730774.31113010015330300511922.30.11.40.0
10Bučencová KarolínaG148271113.41412162411146314241618120.91.53.00.1
11Dúbravčíková AdelaF13410302.583410412121204501.00.80.30.0
12Svítková EliškaG138121081.5141-4406220100381621.40.10.50.0
13Hrabovská NelaC1378701.110214613110024410752.00.30.90.1