Mladšie mini – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
15
16
17
18
19
20
21BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
22
23
24
25
26
27
28ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou2
29BK Slovan Bratislava out1
30BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
31
32
33
34
35ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
36
37BKM Žilina-Závodie
38BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
39
40BK Nové Mesto n/V
41ŠBK Šamorín out1
42Piešťanské Čajočky out4
43
44
45Young Angels Blue KE
46ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
47Bk Lokomotíva Sereď out
48BKM Bardejov
49CBK 2004 Košice out
50BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
51
52
53
54BKŽ Levice
55BKM Žilina – Závodie
56Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
57ŠBK Šamorín B – White
58ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
59
60Piešťanské Čajočky out3
61BO Spartak Myjava out
62BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
63
64BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
65Riga/TTP
66Gortata Politechnika
67Riga/Jugla
68sport school Daugavpils
69COP II St.Petersburg
70Ukraina U15
71Slavia Trnava out1
72Basketball club Nokia
73Talentu Karta Vilnius
74
75ŠBK Šamorín out2
76BS Žalgiris
77Audentes Tallinn
78Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
79
80BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
81BAM Poprad stary
82MBK Ružomberok out1
83
84ŠBK Šamorín out3
85Tapiolan Honka
86Young Angels 2004 KE
87BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
88BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
89
90BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
91Sport school Parnu
92BO Spartak Myjava out
93ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou1
94BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
95BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
96AZS UMCS Lublin
97
98
99Piešťanské Čajočky out1
100Piešťanské Čajočky out2
101BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
102BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
103
104Basket Slovanka
105
106
107Basket Praha
108
109KP Brno
110
111Studánka Pardubice
112SKB Tišnov
113Jiskra Kyjov
114OSK Olomouc
115Loko Krnov
116Sokol Hodonín
117
118
119
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Morongová StelaMladšie mini – StandingsG
2Nemcová TimeaMladšie mini – Standings
3Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
4Gajdošechová Katarína
5Henčeková Karin
6Mikulášiková Rebeka
7Myslovičová Simona
8Mrnková Stela
9Akay NinaMladšie mini – StandingsF
10Benešová EmmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
11Mičutková IvanaMladšie mini – StandingsF
12Schlosserová EmaMladšie mini – StandingsC
13Hučková TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
14Dobošová HanaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
15Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
16Bartalová NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
17Minárechová KristínaMladšie mini – StandingsF
18Pomajbová MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
19Košarišťanová Stanislava
20Gregorová NinaMladšie mini – StandingsG
21Lukáčová MarianaMladšie mini – StandingsG
22Volárová StellaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
23Idesová SvetlanaMladšie mini – StandingsG
24Rayová PetraMladšie mini – StandingsF
25Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
26Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
27Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
28Potúčková AndreaMladšie mini – StandingsF
29Kubinová LeaMladšie mini – StandingsF
30Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
31Kubinová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
32Valovičová KarinMladšie mini – Standings
33Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
34Pitlíková NinaMladšie mini – StandingsF
35Mihaljevičová EmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
36Hučková NikolaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
37Kozáková VandaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
38Vandlíková TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
39Gavláková SašaMladšie mini – StandingsF
40Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
41Vernerová KarolínaMladšie mini – Standings
42Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
43Pobočíková TamaraMladšie mini – StandingsF
44Uhlíková DianaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
45Stratilová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
46Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
47Dorková DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
48Mikudíková EmíliaMladšie mini – StandingsG
49Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
50Machlová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
51Mareková VladimíraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
52Podhorin MiriamaMladšie mini – StandingsF
53Hrabovská LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsG
54Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
55Kraislová TeréziaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
56Volárová JulianaMladšie mini – StandingsF
57Horňáčková EmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
58Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
59Vavrincová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
60Kuchareková AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
61Kovárová TatianaMladšie mini – StandingsF
62Daňová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
63Gápová AlicaMladšie mini – Standings
64Gadušová PetraMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
65Ilušáková ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2010
66Malková NatáliaMladšie mini – StandingsG
67Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
68Bohušová KristínaMladšie mini – Standings
69Volárová AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2010
70Antalová LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsF
71Sadloňová SandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
72Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
73Minárechová KarolínaMladšie mini – StandingsG
74Pobočíková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
75Surmanová SimonaMladšie mini – StandingsF
76Hučková HanaMladšie mini – StandingsF
77Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
78Vidová AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
79Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
80Sadloňová ViktóriaMladšie mini – Standings
81Malá SofiaMladšie mini – StandingsG
82Mihaljevičová IvaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
83Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
84Vojteková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
85Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
86Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
87Sekerková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
88Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
89Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
90Pribišová LauraMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
91Zigová SabinaMladšie mini – StandingsG
92Chochrunová NatáliaMladšie mini – StandingsF
93Burianová BibiánaMladšie mini – StandingsC
94Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
95Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
96Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
97Boorová VanessaMladšie mini – StandingsF
98Mudranincová LiliMBK Stará Turá – U2005C, F
99Sadloňová NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
100Macejková DušanaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
101Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
102Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
103Šimončičová LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsG
104Štrbová AndreaMladšie mini – StandingsG
105Šarayová RebekaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
106Fáberová JessicaMladšie mini – StandingsF
107Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
108Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
109Kontinová NikitaMladšie mini – StandingsG
110Školková AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
111Nemečková PavlínaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
112Michalidesová MiriamMladšie mini – StandingsC
113Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
114Bachárová AnetaMladšie mini – StandingsF
115Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
116Podhradská MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
117Kozáková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2007C, F
118Kubalová EmmaMladšie mini – StandingsC
119Balážová MichaelaMladšie mini – Standings
120Petrášová AlexandraMladšie mini – StandingsG
121Gadušová LenkaMladšie mini – StandingsG
122Orlovská SoňaMladšie mini – StandingsG
123Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
124Gajdošíková MartinaMladšie mini – Standings
125Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
126Nedielková VilmaMladšie mini – StandingsC
127Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F